
Off-Season Menu
Draft Beer Selection
Big Oyster Solar Power
Belgian Wit brewed with oranges and coriander. Light and delicious 5.6 ABV.
Pint: $7.50 | Pitcher: $24Belgian Wit brewed with oranges and coriander. Light and delicious 5.6 ABV.
Pint: $7.50 | Pitcher: $24
Big Oyster Beach Traffic
American Light beer, smooth bitterness with a crisp, clean finish. 4% ABV.
Pint: $7.50 | Pitcher: $24American Light beer, smooth bitterness with a crisp, clean finish. 4% ABV.
Pint: $7.50 | Pitcher: $24
Coors Light
4.2% ABV light American lager beer.
Pint: $5 | Pitcher: $204.2% ABV light American lager beer.
Pint: $5 | Pitcher: $20
Big Oyster Cage Dive
Brewed with a blend of Citra, Mosaic, El Dorado, Strata, Azacca, and Krush Hops, it's a hazy vortex of tropical storm and citrus slash. 6.4% ABV.
Pint $7.50 | Pitcher: $24Brewed with a blend of Citra, Mosaic, El Dorado, Strata, Azacca, and Krush Hops, it's a hazy vortex of tropical storm and citrus slash. 6.4% ABV.
Pint $7.50 | Pitcher: $24
Canned Cocktails, Mocktails & More
Dogfish Blood Orange Crush
Refreshing cocktail that's made with vodka distilled from blood oranges and mango, orange juice, mango juice, and a touch of citrus. 7% ABV$7.50$7.50Refreshing cocktail that's made with vodka distilled from blood oranges and mango, orange juice, mango juice, and a touch of citrus. 7% ABV
Lunch Specials
11am-3pm Monday-Friday
Salmon BLT
Blackened Salmon, bacon, lettuce & tomato on white toast. Served with chips$15$15Blackened Salmon, bacon, lettuce & tomato on white toast. Served with chips
Fish & Chips
Lunch portion of breaded haddock & french fries$16.50$16.50Lunch portion of breaded haddock & french fries